Open/Close Menu You'll never forget your first Cadet!

Results are provisional as of 11:33 on October 1, 2018

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Cat Open
Rank Class Sail Number Helm HelmSex Crew CrewSex Sailing Club R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
Total Nett
1st Cadet 10004 Phoebe Bradshaw Female Rhona Enkel Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 10.0
2nd Cadet 10012 Lia Fletcher Female Kali Karaskas Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 5.0 (9.0) 4.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 31.0 22.0
3rd Cadet 9151 Yasmin Sfaxi Female Matteo Mancini Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 2.0 10.0 5.0 (24.0) 4.0 7.0 52.0 28.0
4th Cadet 9994 Daisy Nunn Female Oscar Bush Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 10.0 3.0 (12.0) 11.0 1.0 5.0 42.0 30.0
5th Cadet 9983 Hazel Whittle Female Gwen Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 3.0 1.0 11.0 (12.0) 7.0 9.0 43.0 31.0
6th Cadet 9985 Olivia Gowland Female Hettie Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 6.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 10.0 (14.0) 46.0 32.0
7th Cadet 8420 Rosie Targett Female Sophia Sfaxi Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 17.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 (20.0) 4.0 53.0 33.0
8th Cadet 9028 Ellinor Watling Female George Little Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 12.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 (13.0) 12.0 49.0 36.0
9th Cadet 10051 Ethan Davey Male Alex Enkel Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 4.0 (28.0) 15.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 66.0 38.0
10th Cadet 9634 Ben Goult Male Alex McEwan Male Frensham Pond (33.0 DNC) 12.0 17.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 77.0 44.0
11th Cadet 9982 Charlotte Leigh Female Tom Kradling Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 11.0 11.0 7.0 15.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) 80.0 47.0
12th Cadet 9321 Beatrice Green Female Eloise Mayhew Female Waldringfield 7.0 14.0 14.0 (17.0) 11.0 8.0 71.0 54.0
13th Cadet 9977 Sam Goult Male Sarah McEwan Female Frensham Pond 13.0 7.0 20.0 1.0 16.0 (21.0 SCP) 78.0 57.0
14th Cadet 9673 Alana Corbett Female Monty Slump Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 9.0 19.0 (25.0) 13.0 14.0 13.0 93.0 68.0
15th Cadet 9374 Hamish Collingridge Male Robert Stewart Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 8.0 15.0 (23.0) 18.0 21.0 15.0 100.0 77.0
16th Cadet 9964 Antonia Wilkinson Female Megara Wilkinson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 19.0 17.0 (24.0) 19.0 12.0 10.0 101.0 77.0
17th Cadet 9020 Jess Watling Female Lillie Buckton Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 14.0 20.0 (27.0) 20.0 6.0 18.0 105.0 78.0
18th Cadet 521 Amelia Mayhew Male Henny Walker Male Waldringfield Sailing Club (33.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 10.0 25.0 25.0 114.0 81.0
19th Cadet 9382 Max Buswell Male Monty Hampton Male South Cerney 16.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 (19.0) 19.0 100.0 81.0
20th Cadet 9378 William Shepherd Male Tom Shepherd Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 23.0 8.0 9.0 (26.0) 22.0 24.0 112.0 86.0
21st Cadet 10001 Toby Bush Male Kemel Thorogood Male Waldringfield Sailing Club (33.0 DNC) 18.0 10.0 9.0 33.0 UFD 16.0 119.0 86.0
22nd Cadet 8447 Hannah Carruthers Female Libby Daunter Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club (33.0 UFD) 21.0 13.0 16.0 17.0 21.0 121.0 88.0
23rd Cadet 9289 Isobel Stewart Female Chloe Morgan Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 18.0 22.0 21.0 (25.0) 15.0 17.0 118.0 93.0
24th Cadet 10003 Libbie Bush Female Imogen Mayhew Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 15.0 (23.0) 19.0 22.0 18.0 23.0 120.0 97.0
25th Cadet 9034 Ines Green Female Emilia Mayhew Female Waldringfield (33.0 DNC) 30.0 18.0 23.0 26.0 20.0 150.0 117.0
26th Cadet 10032 Hamish Taylor Male Jess Everson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 21.0 27.0 26.0 (29.0) 24.0 22.0 149.0 120.0
27th Cadet 7202 Emilia Hampton Female Jemima McMorris Female South Cerney Sailing Club 24.0 25.0 22.0 (31.0) 23.0 27.0 152.0 121.0
28th Cadet 8852 Tristan Whittle Male Ethan Millar Male Waldringfield 22.0 26.0 (29.0) 21.0 27.0 29.0 154.0 125.0
29th Cadet 9576 Edward Fletcher Male Oliver Bennett Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 20.0 24.0 (28.0) 27.0 28.0 28.0 155.0 127.0
30th Cadet 9401 Megan McMorris Female Toby Davidson Male South Cerney Sailing Club 25.0 29.0 (30.0) 30.0 29.0 26.0 169.0 139.0
31st Cadet 7679 Mimi Slump Female Elisa Power Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 26.0 (31.0) 31.0 28.0 30.0 30.0 176.0 145.0
32nd Cadet 10002 Katie Yelland Female Dominic Rowell Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 198.0 165.0

R1 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail Number Helm HelmSex Crew CrewSex Sailing Club Place Points
1 Cadet 10004 Phoebe Bradshaw Female Rhona Enkel Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 Cadet 9151 Yasmin Sfaxi Female Matteo Mancini Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 Cadet 9983 Hazel Whittle Female Gwen Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 Cadet 10051 Ethan Davey Male Alex Enkel Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 Cadet 10012 Lia Fletcher Female Kali Karaskas Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 Cadet 9985 Olivia Gowland Female Hettie Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 Cadet 9321 Beatrice Green Female Eloise Mayhew Female Waldringfield 7 7.0
8 Cadet 9374 Hamish Collingridge Male Robert Stewart Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 Cadet 9673 Alana Corbett Female Monty Slump Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 Cadet 9994 Daisy Nunn Female Oscar Bush Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 Cadet 9982 Charlotte Leigh Female Tom Kradling Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 11 11.0
12 Cadet 9028 Ellinor Watling Female George Little Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 12 12.0
13 Cadet 9977 Sam Goult Male Sarah McEwan Female Frensham Pond 13 13.0
14 Cadet 9020 Jess Watling Female Lillie Buckton Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 14 14.0
15 Cadet 10003 Libbie Bush Female Imogen Mayhew Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 Cadet 9382 Max Buswell Male Monty Hampton Male South Cerney 16 16.0
17 Cadet 8420 Rosie Targett Female Sophia Sfaxi Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 17 17.0
18 Cadet 9289 Isobel Stewart Female Chloe Morgan Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 18 18.0
19 Cadet 9964 Antonia Wilkinson Female Megara Wilkinson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 19 19.0
20 Cadet 9576 Edward Fletcher Male Oliver Bennett Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 20 20.0
21 Cadet 10032 Hamish Taylor Male Jess Everson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 21 21.0
22 Cadet 8852 Tristan Whittle Male Ethan Millar Male Waldringfield 22 22.0
23 Cadet 9378 William Shepherd Male Tom Shepherd Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 Cadet 7202 Emilia Hampton Female Jemima McMorris Female South Cerney Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 Cadet 9401 Megan McMorris Female Toby Davidson Male South Cerney Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 Cadet 7679 Mimi Slump Female Elisa Power Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 26 26.0
27 Cadet 8447 Hannah Carruthers Female Libby Daunter Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club UFD 33.0

R2 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail Number Helm HelmSex Crew CrewSex Sailing Club Place Points
1 Cadet 9983 Hazel Whittle Female Gwen Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 Cadet 9028 Ellinor Watling Female George Little Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 Cadet 9994 Daisy Nunn Female Oscar Bush Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 Cadet 10004 Phoebe Bradshaw Female Rhona Enkel Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 Cadet 8420 Rosie Targett Female Sophia Sfaxi Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 Cadet 9985 Olivia Gowland Female Hettie Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 Cadet 9977 Sam Goult Male Sarah McEwan Female Frensham Pond 7 7.0
8 Cadet 9378 William Shepherd Male Tom Shepherd Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 Cadet 10012 Lia Fletcher Female Kali Karaskas Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 Cadet 9151 Yasmin Sfaxi Female Matteo Mancini Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 Cadet 9982 Charlotte Leigh Female Tom Kradling Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 11 11.0
12 Cadet 9634 Ben Goult Male Alex McEwan Male Frensham Pond 12 12.0
13 Cadet 521 Amelia Mayhew Male Henny Walker Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 Cadet 9321 Beatrice Green Female Eloise Mayhew Female Waldringfield 14 14.0
15 Cadet 9374 Hamish Collingridge Male Robert Stewart Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 Cadet 9382 Max Buswell Male Monty Hampton Male South Cerney 16 16.0
17 Cadet 9964 Antonia Wilkinson Female Megara Wilkinson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 17 17.0
18 Cadet 10001 Toby Bush Male Kemel Thorogood Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 18 18.0
19 Cadet 9673 Alana Corbett Female Monty Slump Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 19 19.0
20 Cadet 9020 Jess Watling Female Lillie Buckton Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 20 20.0
21 Cadet 8447 Hannah Carruthers Female Libby Daunter Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 21 21.0
22 Cadet 9289 Isobel Stewart Female Chloe Morgan Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 Cadet 10003 Libbie Bush Female Imogen Mayhew Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 Cadet 9576 Edward Fletcher Male Oliver Bennett Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 Cadet 7202 Emilia Hampton Female Jemima McMorris Female South Cerney Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 Cadet 8852 Tristan Whittle Male Ethan Millar Male Waldringfield 26 26.0
27 Cadet 10032 Hamish Taylor Male Jess Everson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 27 27.0
28 Cadet 10051 Ethan Davey Male Alex Enkel Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 28 28.0
29 Cadet 9401 Megan McMorris Female Toby Davidson Male South Cerney Sailing Club 29 29.0
30 Cadet 9034 Ines Green Female Emilia Mayhew Female Waldringfield 30 30.0
31 Cadet 7679 Mimi Slump Female Elisa Power Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 31 31.0

R3 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail Number Helm HelmSex Crew CrewSex Sailing Club Place Points
1 Cadet 8420 Rosie Targett Female Sophia Sfaxi Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 Cadet 9985 Olivia Gowland Female Hettie Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 Cadet 10004 Phoebe Bradshaw Female Rhona Enkel Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 Cadet 10012 Lia Fletcher Female Kali Karaskas Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 Cadet 9151 Yasmin Sfaxi Female Matteo Mancini Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 Cadet 9028 Ellinor Watling Female George Little Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 Cadet 9982 Charlotte Leigh Female Tom Kradling Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 Cadet 521 Amelia Mayhew Male Henny Walker Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 Cadet 9378 William Shepherd Male Tom Shepherd Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 Cadet 10001 Toby Bush Male Kemel Thorogood Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 Cadet 9983 Hazel Whittle Female Gwen Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 11 11.0
12 Cadet 9994 Daisy Nunn Female Oscar Bush Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 12 12.0
13 Cadet 8447 Hannah Carruthers Female Libby Daunter Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 Cadet 9321 Beatrice Green Female Eloise Mayhew Female Waldringfield 14 14.0
15 Cadet 10051 Ethan Davey Male Alex Enkel Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 Cadet 9382 Max Buswell Male Monty Hampton Male South Cerney 16 16.0
17 Cadet 9634 Ben Goult Male Alex McEwan Male Frensham Pond 17 17.0
18 Cadet 9034 Ines Green Female Emilia Mayhew Female Waldringfield 18 18.0
19 Cadet 10003 Libbie Bush Female Imogen Mayhew Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 19 19.0
20 Cadet 9977 Sam Goult Male Sarah McEwan Female Frensham Pond 20 20.0
21 Cadet 9289 Isobel Stewart Female Chloe Morgan Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 21 21.0
22 Cadet 7202 Emilia Hampton Female Jemima McMorris Female South Cerney Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 Cadet 9374 Hamish Collingridge Male Robert Stewart Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 Cadet 9964 Antonia Wilkinson Female Megara Wilkinson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 Cadet 9673 Alana Corbett Female Monty Slump Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 Cadet 10032 Hamish Taylor Male Jess Everson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 26 26.0
27 Cadet 9020 Jess Watling Female Lillie Buckton Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 27 27.0
28 Cadet 9576 Edward Fletcher Male Oliver Bennett Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 28 28.0
29 Cadet 8852 Tristan Whittle Male Ethan Millar Male Waldringfield 29 29.0
30 Cadet 9401 Megan McMorris Female Toby Davidson Male South Cerney Sailing Club 30 30.0
31 Cadet 7679 Mimi Slump Female Elisa Power Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 31 31.0

R4 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail Number Helm HelmSex Crew CrewSex Sailing Club Place Points
1 Cadet 9977 Sam Goult Male Sarah McEwan Female Frensham Pond 1 1.0
2 Cadet 10004 Phoebe Bradshaw Female Rhona Enkel Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 Cadet 9634 Ben Goult Male Alex McEwan Male Frensham Pond 3 3.0
4 Cadet 9028 Ellinor Watling Female George Little Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 Cadet 10051 Ethan Davey Male Alex Enkel Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 Cadet 8420 Rosie Targett Female Sophia Sfaxi Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 Cadet 10012 Lia Fletcher Female Kali Karaskas Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 Cadet 9985 Olivia Gowland Female Hettie Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 Cadet 10001 Toby Bush Male Kemel Thorogood Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 Cadet 521 Amelia Mayhew Male Henny Walker Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 Cadet 9994 Daisy Nunn Female Oscar Bush Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 11 11.0
12 Cadet 9983 Hazel Whittle Female Gwen Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 12 12.0
13 Cadet 9673 Alana Corbett Female Monty Slump Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 Cadet 9382 Max Buswell Male Monty Hampton Male South Cerney 14 14.0
15 Cadet 9982 Charlotte Leigh Female Tom Kradling Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 Cadet 8447 Hannah Carruthers Female Libby Daunter Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 16 16.0
17 Cadet 9321 Beatrice Green Female Eloise Mayhew Female Waldringfield 17 17.0
18 Cadet 9374 Hamish Collingridge Male Robert Stewart Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 18 18.0
19 Cadet 9964 Antonia Wilkinson Female Megara Wilkinson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 19 19.0
20 Cadet 9020 Jess Watling Female Lillie Buckton Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 20 20.0
21 Cadet 8852 Tristan Whittle Male Ethan Millar Male Waldringfield 21 21.0
22 Cadet 10003 Libbie Bush Female Imogen Mayhew Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 Cadet 9034 Ines Green Female Emilia Mayhew Female Waldringfield 23 23.0
24 Cadet 9151 Yasmin Sfaxi Female Matteo Mancini Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 Cadet 9289 Isobel Stewart Female Chloe Morgan Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 Cadet 9378 William Shepherd Male Tom Shepherd Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 26 26.0
27 Cadet 9576 Edward Fletcher Male Oliver Bennett Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 27 27.0
28 Cadet 7679 Mimi Slump Female Elisa Power Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 28 28.0
29 Cadet 10032 Hamish Taylor Male Jess Everson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 29 29.0
30 Cadet 9401 Megan McMorris Female Toby Davidson Male South Cerney Sailing Club 30 30.0
31 Cadet 7202 Emilia Hampton Female Jemima McMorris Female South Cerney Sailing Club 31 31.0

R5 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail Number Helm HelmSex Crew CrewSex Sailing Club Place Points
1 Cadet 9994 Daisy Nunn Female Oscar Bush Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 Cadet 10004 Phoebe Bradshaw Female Rhona Enkel Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 Cadet 9982 Charlotte Leigh Female Tom Kradling Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 Cadet 9151 Yasmin Sfaxi Female Matteo Mancini Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 Cadet 10012 Lia Fletcher Female Kali Karaskas Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 Cadet 9020 Jess Watling Female Lillie Buckton Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 Cadet 9983 Hazel Whittle Female Gwen Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 Cadet 10051 Ethan Davey Male Alex Enkel Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 Cadet 9634 Ben Goult Male Alex McEwan Male Frensham Pond 9 9.0
10 Cadet 9985 Olivia Gowland Female Hettie Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 Cadet 9321 Beatrice Green Female Eloise Mayhew Female Waldringfield 11 11.0
12 Cadet 9964 Antonia Wilkinson Female Megara Wilkinson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 12 12.0
13 Cadet 9028 Ellinor Watling Female George Little Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 Cadet 9673 Alana Corbett Female Monty Slump Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 14 14.0
15 Cadet 9289 Isobel Stewart Female Chloe Morgan Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 Cadet 9977 Sam Goult Male Sarah McEwan Female Frensham Pond 16 16.0
17 Cadet 8447 Hannah Carruthers Female Libby Daunter Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 17 17.0
18 Cadet 10003 Libbie Bush Female Imogen Mayhew Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 18 18.0
19 Cadet 9382 Max Buswell Male Monty Hampton Male South Cerney 19 19.0
20 Cadet 8420 Rosie Targett Female Sophia Sfaxi Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 20 20.0
21 Cadet 9374 Hamish Collingridge Male Robert Stewart Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 21 21.0
22 Cadet 9378 William Shepherd Male Tom Shepherd Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 Cadet 7202 Emilia Hampton Female Jemima McMorris Female South Cerney Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 Cadet 10032 Hamish Taylor Male Jess Everson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 Cadet 521 Amelia Mayhew Male Henny Walker Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 Cadet 9034 Ines Green Female Emilia Mayhew Female Waldringfield 26 26.0
27 Cadet 8852 Tristan Whittle Male Ethan Millar Male Waldringfield 27 27.0
28 Cadet 9576 Edward Fletcher Male Oliver Bennett Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 28 28.0
29 Cadet 9401 Megan McMorris Female Toby Davidson Male South Cerney Sailing Club 29 29.0
30 Cadet 7679 Mimi Slump Female Elisa Power Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 30 30.0
31 Cadet 10001 Toby Bush Male Kemel Thorogood Male Waldringfield Sailing Club UFD 33.0

R6 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail Number Helm HelmSex Crew CrewSex Sailing Club Place Points
1 Cadet 10012 Lia Fletcher Female Kali Karaskas Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 Cadet 10004 Phoebe Bradshaw Female Rhona Enkel Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 Cadet 9634 Ben Goult Male Alex McEwan Male Frensham Pond 3 3.0
4 Cadet 8420 Rosie Targett Female Sophia Sfaxi Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 Cadet 9994 Daisy Nunn Female Oscar Bush Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 Cadet 10051 Ethan Davey Male Alex Enkel Male Waldingfield Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 Cadet 9151 Yasmin Sfaxi Female Matteo Mancini Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 Cadet 9321 Beatrice Green Female Eloise Mayhew Female Waldringfield 8 8.0
9 Cadet 9983 Hazel Whittle Female Gwen Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 Cadet 9964 Antonia Wilkinson Female Megara Wilkinson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 Cadet 9028 Ellinor Watling Female George Little Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 12 12.0
12 Cadet 9673 Alana Corbett Female Monty Slump Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 13 13.0
13 Cadet 9985 Olivia Gowland Female Hettie Thorogood Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 14 14.0
14 Cadet 9374 Hamish Collingridge Male Robert Stewart Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 15 15.0
15 Cadet 10001 Toby Bush Male Kemel Thorogood Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 16 16.0
16 Cadet 9289 Isobel Stewart Female Chloe Morgan Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 17 17.0
17 Cadet 9020 Jess Watling Female Lillie Buckton Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 18 18.0
18 Cadet 9382 Max Buswell Male Monty Hampton Male South Cerney 19 19.0
19 Cadet 9034 Ines Green Female Emilia Mayhew Female Waldringfield 20 20.0
20 Cadet 9977 Sam Goult Male Sarah McEwan Female Frensham Pond SCP 21.0
20 Cadet 8447 Hannah Carruthers Female Libby Daunter Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 21 21.0
22 Cadet 10032 Hamish Taylor Male Jess Everson Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 Cadet 10003 Libbie Bush Female Imogen Mayhew Female Waldringfield Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 Cadet 9378 William Shepherd Male Tom Shepherd Male Frensham Pond Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 Cadet 521 Amelia Mayhew Male Henny Walker Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 Cadet 9401 Megan McMorris Female Toby Davidson Male South Cerney Sailing Club 26 26.0
27 Cadet 7202 Emilia Hampton Female Jemima McMorris Female South Cerney Sailing Club 27 27.0
28 Cadet 9576 Edward Fletcher Male Oliver Bennett Male Waldringfield Sailing Club 28 28.0
29 Cadet 8852 Tristan Whittle Male Ethan Millar Male Waldringfield 29 29.0
30 Cadet 7679 Mimi Slump Female Elisa Power Female Frensham Pond Sailing Club 30 30.0
CategoryResults
Logo_footer 
     © 2018 UK National Cadet Class Association by Sailr Solutions Ltd