Open/Close Menu You'll never forget your first Cadet!

Results are final as of 8:12 on September 28, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassFleetNatSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6TotalNett
1stCadetGoldGBR10002Katie YellandDom RowellFrensham Pond SC1.0(15.0)1.04.02.05.028.013.0
2ndCadetSilverGBR9962Ollie MearsWill MearsRoyal Corinthian YC6.06.02.03.0(10.0)2.029.019.0
3rdCadetGoldGBR10012Lia FletcherKali KaraskasWaldringfield SC/Stone SC4.0(16.0)6.09.01.01.037.021.0
4thCadetGoldGBR10007Kate WhiteRhonda EnkelWaldringfield SC/Maylinsea3.01.04.010.0(11.0)3.032.021.0
5thCadetGoldGBR10004Phoebe BradshawImogen MayhewFrensham Pond SC/WSC5.0(8.0)5.02.04.07.031.023.0
6thCadetGoldGBR9028Elinor WatlingGeorge LittleFrensham Pond SC2.04.07.0(8.0)7.08.036.028.0
7thCadetGoldGBR8352Cally TerkelsenBrandon BarkerStone SC9.02.0(17.0)1.013.04.046.029.0
8thCadetGoldGBR9985Olivia GowlandHarriet ThorogoodWaldringfield SC8.07.010.0(21.0)3.06.055.034.0
9thCadetSilverGBR9994Daisy NunnOscar BushWaldringfield SC10.03.012.07.09.0(36.0 RET)77.041.0
10thCadetGoldGBR9983Hazel WhittleGwen ThorogoodWaldringfield SC7.0(13.0)8.012.05.011.056.043.0
11thCadetSilverGBR9321Beatrice GreenEloise MayhewWaldringfield SC14.010.0(15.0)6.06.014.065.050.0
12thCadetSilverGBR9977Sam GoultSarah McEwanFrensham Pond SC13.014.03.014.0(19.0)13.076.057.0
13thCadetGoldGBR8420Rosie TargettSophia SfaxiFrensham Pond SC11.011.0(16.0)11.015.09.073.057.0
14thCadetGoldGBR9151Yasmin SfaxiMatteo ManciniFrensham Pond SC/Fishers Green SC12.012.09.0(13.0)12.012.070.057.0
15thCadetGoldGBR10051Ethan DaveyAlex EnkelWaldringfield SC/Maylinsea16.0(18.0)11.018.08.010.081.063.0
16thCadetSilverGBR9634Ben GoultAlexander McEwanFrensham Pond SC15.0(17.0)13.05.017.015.082.065.0
17thCadetRegattaGBR9374Hamish CollingridgeRobert StewartWaldringfield SC21.05.0(24.0)19.014.016.099.075.0
18thCadetSilverGBR9382Max BuswellMonty HamptonSouth Cerney SC20.09.0(23.0)17.018.019.0106.083.0
19thCadetRegattaGBR10001Toby BushKemel ThorogoodWaldringfield SC19.0(23.0)21.015.022.022.0122.099.0
20thCadetSilverGBR9673Alana CorbettMonty SlumpFrensham Pond SC23.019.020.023.0(36.0 OCS)21.0142.0106.0
21stCadetSilverGBR8447Hannah CarruthersLibby DaunterFrensham Pond SC22.021.014.030.020.0(36.0 RET)143.0107.0
22ndCadetRegattaGBR9378William ShepherdTom ShepherdFrensham Pond SC26.022.0(29.0)20.016.025.0138.0109.0
23rdCadetRegattaGBR9034Ines GreenEmilia MayhewWaldringfield SC25.027.0(32.0)16.025.017.0142.0110.0
24thCadetSilverGBR9020Jess WatlingLillie BucktonFrensham Pond SC17.024.026.025.0(36.0 OCS)18.0146.0110.0
25thCadetGoldGBR8845Toby SlumpEmily CullenFrensham Pond SC(27.0)26.018.026.021.024.0142.0115.0
26thCadetSilverGBR9289Isobel StewartChloe MorganSouth Cerney SC28.0(29.0)22.024.023.020.0146.0117.0
27thCadetRegattaGBR10003Libbie BushDaisy HesterWaldringfield SC18.025.025.027.0(36.0 RET)26.0157.0121.0
28thCadetSilverGBR521Amelia MayhewHenny WalkerWSC24.020.028.022.0(36.0 RET)36.0 RET166.0130.0
29thCadetSilverGBR9964Antonia WilkinsonMegara WilkinsonFrensham Pond SC29.028.0(30.0)29.024.023.0163.0133.0
30thCadetRegattaGBR9387Katya Davies-SmithLucy PontetSouth Cerney SC35.0(36.0 DNF)19.035.027.027.0179.0143.0
31stCadetRegattaGBR9401Megan McMorrisJoshua DavidsonSouth Cerney SC34.0(36.0 DNF)31.031.028.029.0189.0153.0
32ndCadetSilverGBR7202Emilia HamptonJemima McMorrisSouth Cerney SC31.031.033.028.0(36.0 RET)30.0189.0153.0
33rdCadetRegattaGBR9371Ethan MillarThomas PontetSouth Cerney SC32.033.0(34.0)34.029.028.0190.0156.0
34thCadetRegattaGBR10006Jemima HillLizzy GrantFrensham Pond SC33.030.035.033.026.0(36.0 RET)193.0157.0
35thCadetRegattaGBR7679Mimi SlumpElisa PowerFrensham Pond SC30.032.027.032.0(36.0 RET)36.0 RET193.0157.0
CategoryResults
Logo_footer 
     © 2018 UK National Cadet Class Association by Sailr Solutions Ltd