Open/Close Menu You'll never forget your first Cadet!

Results are provisional as of 11:33 on October 1, 2018

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Cat Open
RankClassSail NumberHelmHelmSexCrewCrewSexSailing ClubR1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
TotalNett
1stCadet10004Phoebe BradshawFemaleRhona EnkelFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1.0(4.0)3.02.02.02.014.010.0
2ndCadet10012Lia FletcherFemaleKali KaraskasFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club5.0(9.0)4.07.05.01.031.022.0
3rdCadet9151Yasmin SfaxiFemaleMatteo ManciniMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2.010.05.0(24.0)4.07.052.028.0
4thCadet9994Daisy NunnFemaleOscar BushMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club10.03.0(12.0)11.01.05.042.030.0
5thCadet9983Hazel WhittleFemaleGwen ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club3.01.011.0(12.0)7.09.043.031.0
6thCadet9985Olivia GowlandFemaleHettie ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club6.06.02.08.010.0(14.0)46.032.0
7thCadet8420Rosie TargettFemaleSophia SfaxiFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club17.05.01.06.0(20.0)4.053.033.0
8thCadet9028Ellinor WatlingFemaleGeorge LittleMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club12.02.06.04.0(13.0)12.049.036.0
9thCadet10051Ethan DaveyMaleAlex EnkelMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club4.0(28.0)15.05.08.06.066.038.0
10thCadet9634Ben GoultMaleAlex McEwanMaleFrensham Pond(33.0 DNC)12.017.03.09.03.077.044.0
11thCadet9982Charlotte LeighFemaleTom KradlingMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club11.011.07.015.03.0(33.0 DNC)80.047.0
12thCadet9321Beatrice GreenFemaleEloise MayhewFemaleWaldringfield7.014.014.0(17.0)11.08.071.054.0
13thCadet9977Sam GoultMaleSarah McEwanFemaleFrensham Pond13.07.020.01.016.0(21.0 SCP)78.057.0
14thCadet9673Alana CorbettFemaleMonty SlumpMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club9.019.0(25.0)13.014.013.093.068.0
15thCadet9374Hamish CollingridgeMaleRobert StewartMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club8.015.0(23.0)18.021.015.0100.077.0
16thCadet9964Antonia WilkinsonFemaleMegara WilkinsonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club19.017.0(24.0)19.012.010.0101.077.0
17thCadet9020Jess WatlingFemaleLillie BucktonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club14.020.0(27.0)20.06.018.0105.078.0
18thCadet521Amelia MayhewMaleHenny WalkerMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club(33.0 DNC)13.08.010.025.025.0114.081.0
19thCadet9382Max BuswellMaleMonty HamptonMaleSouth Cerney16.016.016.014.0(19.0)19.0100.081.0
20thCadet9378William ShepherdMaleTom ShepherdMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club23.08.09.0(26.0)22.024.0112.086.0
21stCadet10001Toby BushMaleKemel ThorogoodMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club(33.0 DNC)18.010.09.033.0 UFD16.0119.086.0
22ndCadet8447Hannah CarruthersFemaleLibby DaunterFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club(33.0 UFD)21.013.016.017.021.0121.088.0
23rdCadet9289Isobel StewartFemaleChloe MorganFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club18.022.021.0(25.0)15.017.0118.093.0
24thCadet10003Libbie BushFemaleImogen MayhewFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club15.0(23.0)19.022.018.023.0120.097.0
25thCadet9034Ines GreenFemaleEmilia MayhewFemaleWaldringfield(33.0 DNC)30.018.023.026.020.0150.0117.0
26thCadet10032Hamish TaylorMaleJess EversonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club21.027.026.0(29.0)24.022.0149.0120.0
27thCadet7202Emilia HamptonFemaleJemima McMorrisFemaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club24.025.022.0(31.0)23.027.0152.0121.0
28thCadet8852Tristan WhittleMaleEthan MillarMaleWaldringfield22.026.0(29.0)21.027.029.0154.0125.0
29thCadet9576Edward FletcherMaleOliver BennettMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club20.024.0(28.0)27.028.028.0155.0127.0
30thCadet9401Megan McMorrisFemaleToby DavidsonMaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club25.029.0(30.0)30.029.026.0169.0139.0
31stCadet7679Mimi SlumpFemaleElisa PowerFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club26.0(31.0)31.028.030.030.0176.0145.0
32ndCadet10002Katie YellandFemaleDominic RowellMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club(33.0 DNC)33.0 DNC33.0 DNC33.0 DNC33.0 DNC33.0 DNC198.0165.0

R1 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
RankClassSail NumberHelmHelmSexCrewCrewSexSailing ClubPlacePoints
1Cadet10004Phoebe BradshawFemaleRhona EnkelFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club11.0
2Cadet9151Yasmin SfaxiFemaleMatteo ManciniMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club22.0
3Cadet9983Hazel WhittleFemaleGwen ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club33.0
4Cadet10051Ethan DaveyMaleAlex EnkelMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club44.0
5Cadet10012Lia FletcherFemaleKali KaraskasFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club55.0
6Cadet9985Olivia GowlandFemaleHettie ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club66.0
7Cadet9321Beatrice GreenFemaleEloise MayhewFemaleWaldringfield77.0
8Cadet9374Hamish CollingridgeMaleRobert StewartMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club88.0
9Cadet9673Alana CorbettFemaleMonty SlumpMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club99.0
10Cadet9994Daisy NunnFemaleOscar BushMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1010.0
11Cadet9982Charlotte LeighFemaleTom KradlingMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club1111.0
12Cadet9028Ellinor WatlingFemaleGeorge LittleMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1212.0
13Cadet9977Sam GoultMaleSarah McEwanFemaleFrensham Pond1313.0
14Cadet9020Jess WatlingFemaleLillie BucktonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1414.0
15Cadet10003Libbie BushFemaleImogen MayhewFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1515.0
16Cadet9382Max BuswellMaleMonty HamptonMaleSouth Cerney1616.0
17Cadet8420Rosie TargettFemaleSophia SfaxiFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1717.0
18Cadet9289Isobel StewartFemaleChloe MorganFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1818.0
19Cadet9964Antonia WilkinsonFemaleMegara WilkinsonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1919.0
20Cadet9576Edward FletcherMaleOliver BennettMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2020.0
21Cadet10032Hamish TaylorMaleJess EversonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2121.0
22Cadet8852Tristan WhittleMaleEthan MillarMaleWaldringfield2222.0
23Cadet9378William ShepherdMaleTom ShepherdMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2323.0
24Cadet7202Emilia HamptonFemaleJemima McMorrisFemaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2424.0
25Cadet9401Megan McMorrisFemaleToby DavidsonMaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2525.0
26Cadet7679Mimi SlumpFemaleElisa PowerFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2626.0
27Cadet8447Hannah CarruthersFemaleLibby DaunterFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing ClubUFD33.0

R2 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
RankClassSail NumberHelmHelmSexCrewCrewSexSailing ClubPlacePoints
1Cadet9983Hazel WhittleFemaleGwen ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club11.0
2Cadet9028Ellinor WatlingFemaleGeorge LittleMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club22.0
3Cadet9994Daisy NunnFemaleOscar BushMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club33.0
4Cadet10004Phoebe BradshawFemaleRhona EnkelFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club44.0
5Cadet8420Rosie TargettFemaleSophia SfaxiFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club55.0
6Cadet9985Olivia GowlandFemaleHettie ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club66.0
7Cadet9977Sam GoultMaleSarah McEwanFemaleFrensham Pond77.0
8Cadet9378William ShepherdMaleTom ShepherdMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club88.0
9Cadet10012Lia FletcherFemaleKali KaraskasFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club99.0
10Cadet9151Yasmin SfaxiFemaleMatteo ManciniMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1010.0
11Cadet9982Charlotte LeighFemaleTom KradlingMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club1111.0
12Cadet9634Ben GoultMaleAlex McEwanMaleFrensham Pond1212.0
13Cadet521Amelia MayhewMaleHenny WalkerMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1313.0
14Cadet9321Beatrice GreenFemaleEloise MayhewFemaleWaldringfield1414.0
15Cadet9374Hamish CollingridgeMaleRobert StewartMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1515.0
16Cadet9382Max BuswellMaleMonty HamptonMaleSouth Cerney1616.0
17Cadet9964Antonia WilkinsonFemaleMegara WilkinsonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1717.0
18Cadet10001Toby BushMaleKemel ThorogoodMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1818.0
19Cadet9673Alana CorbettFemaleMonty SlumpMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1919.0
20Cadet9020Jess WatlingFemaleLillie BucktonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2020.0
21Cadet8447Hannah CarruthersFemaleLibby DaunterFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2121.0
22Cadet9289Isobel StewartFemaleChloe MorganFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2222.0
23Cadet10003Libbie BushFemaleImogen MayhewFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2323.0
24Cadet9576Edward FletcherMaleOliver BennettMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2424.0
25Cadet7202Emilia HamptonFemaleJemima McMorrisFemaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2525.0
26Cadet8852Tristan WhittleMaleEthan MillarMaleWaldringfield2626.0
27Cadet10032Hamish TaylorMaleJess EversonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2727.0
28Cadet10051Ethan DaveyMaleAlex EnkelMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club2828.0
29Cadet9401Megan McMorrisFemaleToby DavidsonMaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2929.0
30Cadet9034Ines GreenFemaleEmilia MayhewFemaleWaldringfield3030.0
31Cadet7679Mimi SlumpFemaleElisa PowerFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club3131.0

R3 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
RankClassSail NumberHelmHelmSexCrewCrewSexSailing ClubPlacePoints
1Cadet8420Rosie TargettFemaleSophia SfaxiFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club11.0
2Cadet9985Olivia GowlandFemaleHettie ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club22.0
3Cadet10004Phoebe BradshawFemaleRhona EnkelFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club33.0
4Cadet10012Lia FletcherFemaleKali KaraskasFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club44.0
5Cadet9151Yasmin SfaxiFemaleMatteo ManciniMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club55.0
6Cadet9028Ellinor WatlingFemaleGeorge LittleMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club66.0
7Cadet9982Charlotte LeighFemaleTom KradlingMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club77.0
8Cadet521Amelia MayhewMaleHenny WalkerMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club88.0
9Cadet9378William ShepherdMaleTom ShepherdMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club99.0
10Cadet10001Toby BushMaleKemel ThorogoodMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1010.0
11Cadet9983Hazel WhittleFemaleGwen ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1111.0
12Cadet9994Daisy NunnFemaleOscar BushMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1212.0
13Cadet8447Hannah CarruthersFemaleLibby DaunterFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1313.0
14Cadet9321Beatrice GreenFemaleEloise MayhewFemaleWaldringfield1414.0
15Cadet10051Ethan DaveyMaleAlex EnkelMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club1515.0
16Cadet9382Max BuswellMaleMonty HamptonMaleSouth Cerney1616.0
17Cadet9634Ben GoultMaleAlex McEwanMaleFrensham Pond1717.0
18Cadet9034Ines GreenFemaleEmilia MayhewFemaleWaldringfield1818.0
19Cadet10003Libbie BushFemaleImogen MayhewFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1919.0
20Cadet9977Sam GoultMaleSarah McEwanFemaleFrensham Pond2020.0
21Cadet9289Isobel StewartFemaleChloe MorganFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2121.0
22Cadet7202Emilia HamptonFemaleJemima McMorrisFemaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2222.0
23Cadet9374Hamish CollingridgeMaleRobert StewartMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2323.0
24Cadet9964Antonia WilkinsonFemaleMegara WilkinsonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2424.0
25Cadet9673Alana CorbettFemaleMonty SlumpMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2525.0
26Cadet10032Hamish TaylorMaleJess EversonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2626.0
27Cadet9020Jess WatlingFemaleLillie BucktonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2727.0
28Cadet9576Edward FletcherMaleOliver BennettMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2828.0
29Cadet8852Tristan WhittleMaleEthan MillarMaleWaldringfield2929.0
30Cadet9401Megan McMorrisFemaleToby DavidsonMaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club3030.0
31Cadet7679Mimi SlumpFemaleElisa PowerFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club3131.0

R4 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
RankClassSail NumberHelmHelmSexCrewCrewSexSailing ClubPlacePoints
1Cadet9977Sam GoultMaleSarah McEwanFemaleFrensham Pond11.0
2Cadet10004Phoebe BradshawFemaleRhona EnkelFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club22.0
3Cadet9634Ben GoultMaleAlex McEwanMaleFrensham Pond33.0
4Cadet9028Ellinor WatlingFemaleGeorge LittleMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club44.0
5Cadet10051Ethan DaveyMaleAlex EnkelMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club55.0
6Cadet8420Rosie TargettFemaleSophia SfaxiFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club66.0
7Cadet10012Lia FletcherFemaleKali KaraskasFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club77.0
8Cadet9985Olivia GowlandFemaleHettie ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club88.0
9Cadet10001Toby BushMaleKemel ThorogoodMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club99.0
10Cadet521Amelia MayhewMaleHenny WalkerMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1010.0
11Cadet9994Daisy NunnFemaleOscar BushMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1111.0
12Cadet9983Hazel WhittleFemaleGwen ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1212.0
13Cadet9673Alana CorbettFemaleMonty SlumpMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1313.0
14Cadet9382Max BuswellMaleMonty HamptonMaleSouth Cerney1414.0
15Cadet9982Charlotte LeighFemaleTom KradlingMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club1515.0
16Cadet8447Hannah CarruthersFemaleLibby DaunterFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1616.0
17Cadet9321Beatrice GreenFemaleEloise MayhewFemaleWaldringfield1717.0
18Cadet9374Hamish CollingridgeMaleRobert StewartMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1818.0
19Cadet9964Antonia WilkinsonFemaleMegara WilkinsonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1919.0
20Cadet9020Jess WatlingFemaleLillie BucktonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2020.0
21Cadet8852Tristan WhittleMaleEthan MillarMaleWaldringfield2121.0
22Cadet10003Libbie BushFemaleImogen MayhewFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2222.0
23Cadet9034Ines GreenFemaleEmilia MayhewFemaleWaldringfield2323.0
24Cadet9151Yasmin SfaxiFemaleMatteo ManciniMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2424.0
25Cadet9289Isobel StewartFemaleChloe MorganFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2525.0
26Cadet9378William ShepherdMaleTom ShepherdMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2626.0
27Cadet9576Edward FletcherMaleOliver BennettMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2727.0
28Cadet7679Mimi SlumpFemaleElisa PowerFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2828.0
29Cadet10032Hamish TaylorMaleJess EversonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2929.0
30Cadet9401Megan McMorrisFemaleToby DavidsonMaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club3030.0
31Cadet7202Emilia HamptonFemaleJemima McMorrisFemaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club3131.0

R5 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
RankClassSail NumberHelmHelmSexCrewCrewSexSailing ClubPlacePoints
1Cadet9994Daisy NunnFemaleOscar BushMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club11.0
2Cadet10004Phoebe BradshawFemaleRhona EnkelFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club22.0
3Cadet9982Charlotte LeighFemaleTom KradlingMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club33.0
4Cadet9151Yasmin SfaxiFemaleMatteo ManciniMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club44.0
5Cadet10012Lia FletcherFemaleKali KaraskasFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club55.0
6Cadet9020Jess WatlingFemaleLillie BucktonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club66.0
7Cadet9983Hazel WhittleFemaleGwen ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club77.0
8Cadet10051Ethan DaveyMaleAlex EnkelMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club88.0
9Cadet9634Ben GoultMaleAlex McEwanMaleFrensham Pond99.0
10Cadet9985Olivia GowlandFemaleHettie ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1010.0
11Cadet9321Beatrice GreenFemaleEloise MayhewFemaleWaldringfield1111.0
12Cadet9964Antonia WilkinsonFemaleMegara WilkinsonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1212.0
13Cadet9028Ellinor WatlingFemaleGeorge LittleMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1313.0
14Cadet9673Alana CorbettFemaleMonty SlumpMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1414.0
15Cadet9289Isobel StewartFemaleChloe MorganFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1515.0
16Cadet9977Sam GoultMaleSarah McEwanFemaleFrensham Pond1616.0
17Cadet8447Hannah CarruthersFemaleLibby DaunterFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1717.0
18Cadet10003Libbie BushFemaleImogen MayhewFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1818.0
19Cadet9382Max BuswellMaleMonty HamptonMaleSouth Cerney1919.0
20Cadet8420Rosie TargettFemaleSophia SfaxiFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2020.0
21Cadet9374Hamish CollingridgeMaleRobert StewartMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2121.0
22Cadet9378William ShepherdMaleTom ShepherdMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2222.0
23Cadet7202Emilia HamptonFemaleJemima McMorrisFemaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2323.0
24Cadet10032Hamish TaylorMaleJess EversonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2424.0
25Cadet521Amelia MayhewMaleHenny WalkerMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2525.0
26Cadet9034Ines GreenFemaleEmilia MayhewFemaleWaldringfield2626.0
27Cadet8852Tristan WhittleMaleEthan MillarMaleWaldringfield2727.0
28Cadet9576Edward FletcherMaleOliver BennettMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2828.0
29Cadet9401Megan McMorrisFemaleToby DavidsonMaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2929.0
30Cadet7679Mimi SlumpFemaleElisa PowerFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club3030.0
31Cadet10001Toby BushMaleKemel ThorogoodMaleWaldringfield Sailing ClubUFD33.0

R6 – Cadet Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
RankClassSail NumberHelmHelmSexCrewCrewSexSailing ClubPlacePoints
1Cadet10012Lia FletcherFemaleKali KaraskasFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club11.0
2Cadet10004Phoebe BradshawFemaleRhona EnkelFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club22.0
3Cadet9634Ben GoultMaleAlex McEwanMaleFrensham Pond33.0
4Cadet8420Rosie TargettFemaleSophia SfaxiFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club44.0
5Cadet9994Daisy NunnFemaleOscar BushMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club55.0
6Cadet10051Ethan DaveyMaleAlex EnkelMaleWaldingfield Sailing Club66.0
7Cadet9151Yasmin SfaxiFemaleMatteo ManciniMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club77.0
8Cadet9321Beatrice GreenFemaleEloise MayhewFemaleWaldringfield88.0
9Cadet9983Hazel WhittleFemaleGwen ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club99.0
10Cadet9964Antonia WilkinsonFemaleMegara WilkinsonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1010.0
11Cadet9028Ellinor WatlingFemaleGeorge LittleMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1212.0
12Cadet9673Alana CorbettFemaleMonty SlumpMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1313.0
13Cadet9985Olivia GowlandFemaleHettie ThorogoodFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1414.0
14Cadet9374Hamish CollingridgeMaleRobert StewartMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1515.0
15Cadet10001Toby BushMaleKemel ThorogoodMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1616.0
16Cadet9289Isobel StewartFemaleChloe MorganFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club1717.0
17Cadet9020Jess WatlingFemaleLillie BucktonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club1818.0
18Cadet9382Max BuswellMaleMonty HamptonMaleSouth Cerney1919.0
19Cadet9034Ines GreenFemaleEmilia MayhewFemaleWaldringfield2020.0
20Cadet9977Sam GoultMaleSarah McEwanFemaleFrensham PondSCP21.0
20Cadet8447Hannah CarruthersFemaleLibby DaunterFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2121.0
22Cadet10032Hamish TaylorMaleJess EversonFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2222.0
23Cadet10003Libbie BushFemaleImogen MayhewFemaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2323.0
24Cadet9378William ShepherdMaleTom ShepherdMaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club2424.0
25Cadet521Amelia MayhewMaleHenny WalkerMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2525.0
26Cadet9401Megan McMorrisFemaleToby DavidsonMaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2626.0
27Cadet7202Emilia HamptonFemaleJemima McMorrisFemaleSouth Cerney Sailing Club2727.0
28Cadet9576Edward FletcherMaleOliver BennettMaleWaldringfield Sailing Club2828.0
29Cadet8852Tristan WhittleMaleEthan MillarMaleWaldringfield2929.0
30Cadet7679Mimi SlumpFemaleElisa PowerFemaleFrensham Pond Sailing Club3030.0
CategoryResults
Logo_footer 
     © 2018 UK National Cadet Class Association by Sailr Solutions Ltd